TV Guide

  • Wed27/10
  • Thu28/10
  • Fri29/10
  • Sat30/10
  • Sun31/10
  • Mon01/11
  • Tue02/11
00:0001:0002:0003:0004:0005:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00

00:00 | Local Gospel Music

Compilation of local gospel music videos

00:00-01:00 Local Gospel Music

Compilation of local gospel music videos

01:00 | Asante Nkramo E1

Local ghanaian movies in twi

01:00-02:00 Asante Nkramo E1

Local ghanaian movies in twi

02:00 | Asante Nkramo E2

Local ghanaian movies in twi

02:00-03:00 Asante Nkramo E2

Local ghanaian movies in twi

03:00 | Asante Nkramo E3

Local ghanaian movies in twi

03:00-04:00 Asante Nkramo E3

Local ghanaian movies in twi

04:00 | Asante Nkramo E4

Local ghanaian movies in twi

04:00-05:00 Asante Nkramo E4

Local ghanaian movies in twi

05:00 | Gold Chain E1

Local ghanaian movies in twi

05:00-06:00 Gold Chain E1

Local ghanaian movies in twi

06:00 | Gold Chain E2

Local ghanaian movies in twi

06:00-06:55 Gold Chain E2

Local ghanaian movies in twi

06:55-07:00 Word To Go

Inspirational talk by Pastor Mensah Otabil from ICGC

07:00 | Ebe Te Yie E1

Local ghanaian movies in twi

07:00-08:00 Ebe Te Yie E1

Local ghanaian movies in twi

08:00 | Ebe Te Yie E2

Local ghanaian movies in twi

08:00-09:00 Ebe Te Yie E2

Local ghanaian movies in twi

09:00 | Ebe Te Yie E3

NA

09:00-10:00 Ebe Te Yie E3

NA

10:00 | Wang's Family Rpt E36

A Korean series that highlights the day-to-day problems of the Wang family

10:00-11:00 Wang's Family Rpt E36

A Korean series that highlights the day-to-day problems of the Wang family

11:00 | Doble Kara E22

Twin sisters grow apart from each other to fall in love with one man

11:00-12:00 Doble Kara E22

Twin sisters grow apart from each other to fall in love with one man

12:00 | Asintado E100

The Suarez now long for happiness for the family

12:00-13:00 Asintado E100

The Suarez now long for happiness for the family

13:00-13:15 Local Music Mix

Compilation of local secular music videos

13:15-13:20 Word To Go

Inspirational talk by Pastor Mensah Otabil from ICGC

13:20 | Local Gospel Music

Compilation of local gospel music videos

13:20-14:00 Local Gospel Music

Compilation of local gospel music videos

14:00 | Sports Daily Live

Live updates from the world of sports

14:00-15:00 Sports Daily Live

Live updates from the world of sports

15:00 | DOL Super Cup Third Place

Local ghanaian football

15:00-17:00 DOL Super Cup Third Place

Local ghanaian football

17:00 | GPL Rpt

Local ghanaian football

17:00-19:00 GPL Rpt

Local ghanaian football

19:00-19:05 Word To Go

Inspirational talk by Pastor Mensah Otabil from ICGC

19:05 | Local Music Mix

Compilation of local secular music videos

19:05-20:00 Local Music Mix

Compilation of local secular music videos

20:00 | Wang's Family E37

A Korean series that highlights the day-to-day problems of the Wang family

20:00-21:00 Wang's Family E37

A Korean series that highlights the day-to-day problems of the Wang family

21:00 | Doble Kara E23

Twin sisters grow apart from each other to fall in love with one man

21:00-22:00 Doble Kara E23

Twin sisters grow apart from each other to fall in love with one man

22:00 | GPL Rpt

Local ghanaian football

22:00-23:59 GPL Rpt

Local ghanaian football

00:55-00:59 天气预报

NA

01:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

01:00-01:59 新闻直播间

NA

02:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

02:00-02:57 新闻直播间

NA

02:58 | 全国主要城市天气预报

NA

02:58-03:59 全国主要城市天气预报

NA

04:00 | 新闻30分

NA

04:00-04:32 新闻30分

NA

04:33 | 法治在线

NA

04:33-04:59 法治在线

NA

05:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

05:00-05:59 新闻直播间

NA

06:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

06:00-06:57 新闻直播间

NA

06:58-06:59 全国主要城市天气预报

NA

07:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

07:00-07:59 新闻直播间

NA

08:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

08:00-08:57 新闻直播间

NA

08:58-08:59 全国主要城市天气预报

NA

09:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

09:00-09:59 新闻直播间

NA

10:00 | 共同关注

NA

10:00-10:59 共同关注

NA

11:00 | 新闻联播

NA

11:00-11:30 新闻联播

NA

11:31-11:39 天气预报

NA

11:40-11:59 焦点访谈

NA

12:00 | 东方时空

NA

12:00-12:59 东方时空

NA

13:00 | 新闻联播

NA

13:00-13:29 新闻联播

NA

13:30 | 新闻1+1

NA

13:30-13:59 新闻1+1

NA

14:00 | 国际时讯

NA

14:00-14:29 国际时讯

NA

14:30 | 环球视线

NA

14:30-14:59 环球视线

NA

15:00 | 24小时

NA

15:00-15:59 24小时

NA

16:00 | 午夜新闻

NA

16:00-16:57 午夜新闻

NA

16:58-16:59 全国主要城市天气预报

NA

17:00-17:19 新闻直播间

NA

17:20-17:35 焦点访谈

NA

17:36 | 法治在线

NA

17:36-17:59 法治在线

NA

18:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

18:00-18:32 新闻直播间

NA

18:33 | 新闻1+1

NA

18:33-18:59 新闻1+1

NA

19:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

19:00-19:43 新闻直播间

NA

19:44-19:59 焦点访谈

NA

20:00 | 新闻直播间

NA

20:00-20:32 新闻直播间

NA

20:33 | 新闻1+1

NA

20:33-20:59 新闻1+1

NA

21:00-21:16 新闻直播间

NA

21:17-21:32 焦点访谈

NA

21:33 | 法治在线

NA

21:33-21:59 法治在线

NA

22:00 | 朝闻天下

NA

22:00-22:54 朝闻天下

NA

22:55-22:59 早间天气预报

NA

23:00 | 朝闻天下

NA

23:00-23:59 朝闻天下

NA

00:52-00:58 光影星播客

NA

00:59-01:00 精神谱系:古田会议精神

NA

01:01 | 中国电影报道:电影快讯

NA

01:01-03:18 中国电影报道:电影快讯

NA

03:19-03:25 光影星播客

NA

03:26-03:26 精神谱系:长征精神

NA

03:27-03:33 音乐电影欣赏

NA

03:34 | 生旦净末丑

NA

03:34-05:12 生旦净末丑

NA

05:13-05:22 光影星播客

NA

05:23 | 音乐永不停歇

NA

05:23-06:56 音乐永不停歇

NA

06:57-07:03 光影星播客

NA

07:04-07:08 中国电影报道:电影快讯

NA

07:09 | 我和我的祖国

NA

07:09-09:47 我和我的祖国

NA

09:48-09:57 光影星播客

NA

09:58 | 中国电影报道(300)

NA

09:58-10:18 中国电影报道(300)

NA

10:19-10:25 光影星播客

NA

10:26 | 猎豹出击

NA

10:26-12:00 猎豹出击

NA

12:01-12:04 光影星播客

NA

12:05-12:09 精神谱系:长征精神

NA

12:10-12:14 中国电影报道:电影快讯

NA

12:15 | 剿匪龙虎山

NA

12:15-13:51 剿匪龙虎山

NA

13:52 | 我们的旗帜(18)

NA

13:52-14:22 我们的旗帜(18)

NA

14:23-14:26 光影星播客

NA

14:27-14:34 今日影评(214)

NA

14:35 | 花滑女王

NA

14:35-15:59 花滑女王

NA

16:00-16:07 今日影评(214)

NA

16:08-16:12 音乐电影欣赏

NA

16:13-16:17 光影星播客

NA

16:18-16:22 中国电影报道:电影快讯

NA

16:23 | 谍·莲花

NA

16:23-17:52 谍·莲花

NA

17:53 | 菜鸟胡莱

NA

17:53-19:24 菜鸟胡莱

NA

19:25 | 杨光的快乐生活

NA

19:25-20:56 杨光的快乐生活

NA

20:57-21:09 我和我的祖国 护航

NA

21:10-21:10 中华人民共和国国歌

NA

21:11 | 保卫人祖山

NA

21:11-22:40 保卫人祖山

NA

22:41-22:47 光影星播客

NA

22:48 | 大唐英豪之大漠秋水

NA

22:48-00:23 大唐英豪之大漠秋水

NA

00:00-00:05 23:55

Пожарный Сэм

00:05-00:15 00:05

Пожарный Сэм

00:15-00:30 00:15

ГОРОДСКИЕ ГЕРОИ

00:30-00:40 00:30

ГОРОДСКИЕ ГЕРОИ

00:40-00:55 00:40

Рики Зум

00:55-01:05 00:55

Рики Зум

01:05-01:20 01:05

ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЯ ЧАКА И ЕГО ДРУЗЕЙ

01:20-01:30 01:20

ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЯ ЧАКА И ЕГО ДРУЗЕЙ

01:30-01:35 01:30

Дино-отряд

01:35-01:40 01:35

Дино-отряд

01:40 | 01:40

Щенки из приюта 17

01:40-02:05 01:40

Щенки из приюта 17

02:05-02:25 02:05

Щенки из приюта 17

02:25-02:40 02:25

Ангелина Балерина

02:40-02:55 02:40

Ангелина Балерина

02:55-03:05 02:55

Лесные истории

03:05-03:15 03:05

Лесные истории

03:15-03:25 03:15

Катя и Мим-Мим

03:25-03:40 03:25

Катя и Мим-Мим

03:40-03:50 03:40

Дино-отряд

03:50-04:00 03:50

Дино-отряд

04:00-04:05 04:00

Дейзи и Олли

04:05-04:10 04:05

Дейзи и Олли

04:10 | 04:10

Любопытный Джордж

04:10-04:35 04:10

Любопытный Джордж

04:35 | 04:35

Любопытный Джордж

04:35-05:00 04:35

Любопытный Джордж

05:00-05:10 05:00

Томас и его друзья

05:10-05:20 05:10

Томас и его друзья

05:20-05:40 05:20

Щенки из приюта 17

05:40-06:00 05:40

Щенки из приюта 17

06:00-06:15 06:00

Дот

06:15-06:25 06:15

Дот

06:25-06:35 06:25

Дейзи и Олли

06:35-06:45 06:35

Дейзи и Олли

06:45-06:50 06:45

Вузл и Пип

06:50-07:00 06:50

Вузл и Пип

07:00-07:10 07:00

Катя и Мим-Мим

07:10-07:25 07:10

Катя и Мим-Мим

07:25-07:35 07:25

Пожарный Сэм

07:35-07:45 07:35

Пожарный Сэм

07:45-08:00 07:45

Рики Зум

08:00-08:15 08:00

Рики Зум

08:15-08:30 08:15

Томас и его друзья

08:30-08:40 08:30

Томас и его друзья

08:40-08:45 08:40

Инуи

08:45-08:55 08:45

Инуи

08:55-09:10 08:55

Ангелина Балерина

09:10-09:25 09:10

Ангелина Балерина

09:25-09:35 09:25

Лесные истории

09:35-09:45 09:35

Лесные истории

09:45-09:55 09:45

Катя и Мим-Мим

09:55-10:05 09:55

Катя и Мим-Мим

10:05-10:20 10:05

Фифи и цветочные малыши

10:20-10:30 10:20

Фифи и цветочные малыши

10:30-10:45 10:30

Радужная Руби

10:45-11:00 10:45

Радужная Руби

11:00-11:10 11:00

Рики Зум

11:10-11:20 11:10

Рики Зум

11:20-11:25 11:20

Дино-отряд

11:25-11:30 11:25

Дино-отряд

11:30 | 11:30

Щенки из приюта 17

11:30-11:55 11:30

Щенки из приюта 17

11:55-12:15 11:55

Щенки из приюта 17

12:15-12:35 12:15

Любопытный Джордж

12:35 | 12:35

Любопытный Джордж

12:35-13:00 12:35

Любопытный Джордж

13:00-13:10 13:00

Конни

13:10-13:20 13:10

Конни

13:20-13:35 13:20

Ангелина Балерина

13:35-13:50 13:35

Ангелина Балерина

13:50-14:00 13:50

Знаешь, как я тебя люблю?

14:00-14:15 14:00

Дот

14:15-14:25 14:15

Дот

14:25-14:35 14:25

Дейзи и Олли

14:35-14:45 14:35

Дейзи и Олли

14:45-14:50 14:45

Вузл и Пип

14:50-15:00 14:50

Вузл и Пип

15:00-15:10 15:00

Пожарный Сэм

15:10-15:25 15:10

Пожарный Сэм

15:25-15:35 15:25

Томас и его друзья

15:35-15:45 15:35

Томас и его друзья

15:45-16:05 15:45

Любопытный Джордж

16:05-16:20 16:05

ГОРОДСКИЕ ГЕРОИ

16:20-16:35 16:20

ГОРОДСКИЕ ГЕРОИ

16:35-16:45 16:35

Рики Зум

16:45-16:55 16:45

Рики Зум

16:55-17:10 16:55

ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЯ ЧАКА И ЕГО ДРУЗЕЙ

17:10-17:20 17:10

ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЯ ЧАКА И ЕГО ДРУЗЕЙ

17:20-17:35 17:20

Томас и его друзья

17:35-17:45 17:35

Томас и его друзья

17:45-17:50 17:45

Дино-отряд

17:50-18:00 17:50

Дино-отряд

18:00-18:20 18:00

Щенки из приюта 17

18:20-18:35 18:20

Ангелина Балерина

18:35-18:50 18:35

Ангелина Балерина

18:50-19:00 18:50

Лесные истории

19:00-19:10 19:00

Лесные истории

19:10-19:20 19:10

Катя и Мим-Мим

19:20-19:30 19:20

Катя и Мим-Мим

19:30-19:40 19:30

Фифи и цветочные малыши

19:40-19:50 19:40

Фифи и цветочные малыши

19:50-20:05 19:50

Радужная Руби

20:05-20:20 20:05

Радужная Руби

20:20-20:30 20:20

Рики Зум